Grady County Fairgrounds
Chickasha, OK
May 17 - 19

*Race 1*     *Race 2*     *Race 3*

D&D Barrel Racing 2019 Super Tour Show
Race 2     Race 1      Race 3
Begins on Friday, May 17, 2019 at 6:00 pm 53 Pre-Entries)
Total Entries ???

Draw is listed by Rider Last Name



28 Jenna Beth Blair/Money King Too

18 Jackie Bouldin/Gages Indian

31 Jamie Bowers/FBW Docs Lil Recochet

46 Vickie Briggle/Paint On Red ~ FF

4 Tracey Brooks/Bad Sierra Blue

45 Tracey Brooks/Faith

11 Misty Brown/GS Black Cat Bug

2 Cherie Carter/Flo N Dash

43 Cherie Carter/Wickedroyal

26 Chloe Castle/RT Risky Chick

25 Heather Castle/Hazy On Firewater

52 Kinley Castle/Lovmesexy

41 Kaelyn Craddock/Ice Money

36 Kelly Craddock/Aces Ghostbuster

40 Janette Davis/Madam Money Perry

19 Christina Easter/Special Striker

38 Laney Easter/Ima Yellow Pistol

1 Amy Ferguson/Dollar

23 Amy Ferguson/Ginger

29 Whitney Fisher/BB French N Easy

51 Tracy Graham/Complete Coverage

5 Tracy Graham/Scarecrow Man

32 Tonia Greenlees/Dun It Kat Cody

44 Heather Haltom/DHR Livin For Cash

3 Heather Haltom/Playboys Bling

39 Karen Heward/Running Booger

10 Breanna James/Sanchez

21 Brenna Johnson/DR Stormy Honnas

47 Brandi Manning/SmokiemOlympicStyle

6 Brandi Manning/Ticketgoodtiltuesday

9 Lisa McCord/Molly

37 Sarah Miller/Cowboy Sugar 574

33 Penny Mitchell/Stormy

15 Debbie Powders/KS Broun Ambrose

14 Ricki Sue Praeger/Black Happy Cat

24 Natalee Reed/Rinky Tinky Muscles

8 Ann Robinson/BC Perks A Bullion

49 Ann Robinson/Cash N Bully

22 Linda Savage/Keep Her Blonde

16 Stacie Shields/Lurch

50 NO Show/Cant Run

27 Racquel Spiller/Miss Vita Honor FF

20 Jennifer Starkey/Bee My Starduster

17 Amy Swan/Boons Prescription

35 Lisa Jo Velliquette/Namgis D 44

7 Sissie Wherrell/Chasin Seattle Slew FF

48 Sissie Wherrell/Everyone Loves Abbie FF

12 Amanda Williams/Eyem Supa Fly

42 LeAnn Willis/Yahoo Two

34 Brandy Wright/Crowns Streakin Lady

13 Tayln Wright/Matts Lil Roanie

30 Becky Yeary/Flit Bars Top Moon


 

Race 1     Race 2      Race 3
Begins on Saturday, May 18, 2019 at 10:00 am (75 Pre-Entries)
Total Entries ??? (includes RFDTV American carryovers)

Draw is listed by Rider Last Name

36 Gina Benton/JJ Wildheatwave

15 Jenna Beth Blair/Money King Too

32 Janet Bliss/Blessed By Time

22 Jackie Bouldin/Gages Indian

3 Jamie Bowers/FBW Docs Lil Recochet

55 Jamie Bowers/Tiny Bit Of Hope

69 Tracey Brooks/Bad Sierra Blue

68 Misty Brown/GS Black Cat Bug

72 Whitley Burns/High Society Gal FF

2 Cherie Carter/Flo N Dash

54 Cherie Carter/Wickedroyal

24 Chloe Castle/RT Risky Chick

27 Heather Castle/Hazy On Firewater

43 Kinley Castle/Lovmesexy

57 Kylee Cook/Executing the Cause

10 Kylee Cook/GH Jag 07

41 Kaelyn Craddock/Ice Money

42 Kelly Craddock/Aces Ghostbuster

26 Ronda Crider/Struttin Rare

31 Tara Crider/BLK Apache Warrior

74 Janette Davis/Madam Money Perry

56 Kagan Davis/Check This Fame

9 Kagan Davis/Dusty Rose

46 Joslyn Dorsey/Selah

47 Christina Easter/Special Striker

34 Laney Easter/Ima Yellow Pistol

58 Amy Ferguson/Dollar

11 Amy Ferguson/Ginger

62 Whitney Fisher/BB French N Easy

40 Tracy Graham/Scarecrow Man

13 Tonia Greenlees/Dun It Kat Cody

8 Kaela Haddon/Famous Gold Sixes

60 Kaela Haddon/Sneaky Lady Jack

59 Heather Haltom/DHR Livin For Cash

7 Heather Haltom/Playboys Bling

(C) Danielle Harmon/Cashin on the Bayou FF

29 Kelsey Harper/Whosdat Pappa

52 Rita Harrison/CF Jettin To Fame FF

5 Rita Harrison/Dakotas War Dance FF

18 Chris Herrera/Shake Up N Run FF

71 Karen Heward/Running Booger

66 Ryan Ivy/Slick Em Up Sonny

25 Breanna James/Sanchez

49 Brenna Johnson/DR Stormy Honnas

33 Karidawn Johnson/Aint I Perkfect

30 Cindy Jones/I Know Oscar

16 Lisa McCord/Molly

(C) Lynnie Meeves/Onetime Anytime

35 Sarah Miller/Cowboy Sugar 574

37 Penny Mitchell/Stormy

48 Karen Newberry/Guys Easy Six

23 Jennifer Phillips/Last Crickett Youll See

75 Debbie Powders/KS Broun Ambrose

67 Ricki Sue Praeger/Black Happy Cat

14 Natalee Reed/Rinky Tinky Muscles

1 Ann Robinson/BC Perks A Bullion

53 Ann Robinson/Cash N Bully

44 Katie Robinson/Perks Gotta Halo

51 Linda Savage/Keep Her Blonde

65 Racquel Spiller/Grannies Firewater FF

28 Racquel Spiller/Miss Vita Honor FF

50 Jennifer Starkey/Bee My Starduster

45 Jennifer Stevens/Mollys Stormy Haven

20 Amy Swan/Boons Prescription

63 Jessica Thomasson/Laico Cadillac Lady

6 Jessica Thomasson/Laico Twisted Sister

64 Jennilee Thompson/Minca

12 Jennilee Thompson/Snake Farm

21 Cashen Turner/Shot Of Firewater

(C) Cashen Turner/VF Call Me Famous

38 Lisa Jo Velliquette/Namgis D 44

4 Sissie Wherrell/Chasin Seattle Slew FF

61 Sissie Wherrell/Everyone Loves Abbie FF

39 Sara Jo Wilhelm/Smokey

17 Amanda Williams/Eyem Supa Fly

19 LeAnn Willis/Yahoo Two

70 Brandy Wright/Crowns Streakin Lady

73 Tayln Wright/Matts Lil Roanie


 

Race 1      Race 3      Race 2
Begins on Sunday, May 19, 2019 at 9:00 am (70 Pre-Entries)
Total Entries ???
Draw is listed by Rider Last Name

24 Jenna Beth Blair/Money King Too

23 Janet Bliss/Blessed By Time

14 Jackie Bouldin/Gages Indian

2 Jamie Bowers/FBW Docs Lil Recochet

57 Jamie Bowers/Tiny Bit Of Hope

27 Tracey Brooks/Bad Sierra Blue

37 Misty Brown/GS Black Cat Bug

31 Whitley Burns/High Society Gal FF

4 Cherie Carter/Flo N Dash

59 Cherie Carter/Wickedroyal

41 Chloe Castle/RT Risky Chick

36 Heather Castle/Hazy On Firewater

49 Kinley Castle/Lovmesexy

56 Kylee Cook/Executing the Cause

1 Kylee Cook/GH Jag 07

17 Kaelyn Craddock/Ice Money

44 Kelly Craddock/Aces Ghostbuster

50 Ronda Crider/Struttin Rare

40 Tara Crider/BLK Apache Warrior

67 Janette Davis/Madam Money Perry

26 Joslyn Dorsey/Selah

69 Christina Easter/Special Striker

46 Laney Easter/Ima Yellow Pistol

60 Amy Ferguson/Dollar

5 Amy Ferguson/Ginger

20 Tonia Greenlees/Dun It Kat Cody

10 Kaela Haddon/Famous Gold Sixes

55 Kaela Haddon/Sneaky Lady Jack

61 Heather Haltom/DHR Livin For Cash

11 Heather Haltom/Playboys Bling

32 Danielle Harmon/Cashin on the Bayou FF

3 Kelsey Harper/Whosdat Pappa

63 Rita Harrison/CF Jettin To Fame FF

13 Rita Harrison/Dakotas War Dance FF

65 Sueanna Henderson/Signature Roller

70 Chris Herrera/Shake Up N Run FF

21 Karen Heward/Running Booger

25 Brenna Johnson/DR Stormy Honnas

42 Karidawn Johnson/Aint I Perkfect

22 Cindy Jones/I Know Oscar

47 Brandi Manning/Ticketgoodtiltuesday

39 Lynnie Meeves/Onetime Anytime

43 Penny Mitchell/Stormy

18 Karen Newberry/Guys Easy Six

15 Jennifer Phillips/Last Crickett Youll See

38 Debbie Powders/KS Broun Ambrose

48 Ricki Sue Praeger/Black Happy Cat

33 Martin Raines/RC Fancy Holly

64 Mendy Raines/BJs Suzie Q

12 Ann Robinson/BC Perks A Bullion

62 Ann Robinson/Cash N Bully

66 Katie Robinson/Perks Gotta Halo

19 Linda Savage/Keep Her Blonde

58 Racquel Spiller/Grannies Firewater FF

28 Racquel Spiller/Miss Vita Honor FF

16 Jennifer Starkey/Bee My Starduster

7 Jennifer Stevens/Mollys Stormy Haven

52 Jennifer Stevens/Rasberry Ruby

68 Amy Swan/Boons Prescription

54 Jessica Thomasson/Laico Cadillac Lady

9 Jessica Thomasson/Laico Twisted Sister

8 Cashen Turner/Shot Of Firewater

53 Cashen Turner/VF Call Me Famous

45 Lisa Jo Velliquette/Namgis D 44

6 Sissie Wherrell/Chasin Seattle Slew FF

51 Sissie Wherrell/Everyone Loves Abbie FF

30 Sara Jo Wilhelm/Smokey

29 LeAnn Willis/Yahoo Two

35 Brandy Wright/Crowns Streakin Lady

34 Tayln Wright/Matts Lil Roanie


 

Created on  May 13, 2019

Barrel Race America, Version 12.6
Copyright (C) 2004-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems
Producer: 1034 D & D Barrel Racing
Contact: Chuck Dunn