2019 Super Tour

Grady County Fairgrounds
Chickasha, OK
May 17 - 19

*Adult*     *Senior*     *Youth*

D&D Barrel Racing 2019 Super Tour Show
Senior     Adult      Youth

Draw List for: Adult Incentive Race 1

(C) Kelly Craddock/Aces Ghostbuster

(C) Christina Easter/Special Striker

(C) Amy Swan/Boons Prescription

 

Draw List for: Adult Incentive Race 2

(C) Gina Benton/JJ Wildheatwave

(C) Kelly Craddock/Aces Ghostbuster

(C) Ronda Crider/Struttin Rare

(C) Tara Crider/BLK Apache Warrior

(C) Christina Easter/Special Striker

(C) Kaela Haddon/Famous Gold Sixes

(C) Kaela Haddon/Sneaky Lady Jack

(C) Danielle Harmon/Cashin on the Bayou FF

(C) Lynnie Meeves/Onetime Anytime

(C) Sarah Miller/Cowboy Sugar 574

(C) Katie Robinson/Perks Gotta Halo

(C) Amy Swan/Boons Prescription

(C) Sara Jo Wilhelm/Smokey


 

Draw List for: Adult Incentive Race 3

(C) Kelly Craddock/Aces Ghostbuster

(C) Christina Easter/Special Striker

(C) Kaela Haddon/Famous Gold Sixes

(C) Kaela Haddon/Sneaky Lady Jack

(C) Danielle Harmon/Cashin on the Bayou FF

(C) Lynnie Meeves/Onetime Anytime

(C) Katie Robinson/Perks Gotta Halo

(C) Amy Swan/Boons Prescription

(C) Sara Jo Wilhelm/Smokey

Adult     Senior      Youth

 

Draw List for: Senior Incentive Race 1

(C) Jenna Beth Blair/Money King Too

(C) Jackie Bouldin/Gages Indian

(C) Vickie Briggle/Paint On Red ~ FF

(C) Cherie Carter/Flo N Dash

(C) Janette Davis/Madam Money Perry

(C) Lisa McCord/Molly

(C) Penny Mitchell/Stormy

(C) Ann Robinson/BC Perks A Bullion

(C) Ann Robinson/Cash N Bully

(C) Linda Savage/Keep Her Blonde

(C) Stacie Shields/Lurch

(C) Becky Yeary/Flit Bars Top Moon

 

Draw List for: Senior Incentive Race 2

(C) Jenna Beth Blair/Money King Too

(C) Janet Bliss/Blessed By Time

(C) Jackie Bouldin/Gages Indian

(C) Cherie Carter/Flo N Dash

(C) Janette Davis/Madam Money Perry

(C) Lisa McCord/Molly

(C) Penny Mitchell/Stormy

(C) Karen Newberry/Guys Easy Six

(C) Ann Robinson/BC Perks A Bullion

(C) Ann Robinson/Cash N Bully

(C) Linda Savage/Keep Her Blonde


 

Draw List for: Senior Incentive Race 3 

(C) Jenna Beth Blair/Money King Too

(C) Janet Bliss/Blessed By Time

(C) Jackie Bouldin/Gages Indian

(C) Cherie Carter/Flo N Dash

(C) Janette Davis/Madam Money Perry

(C) Penny Mitchell/Stormy

(C) Karen Newberry/Guys Easy Six

(C) Ann Robinson/BC Perks A Bullion

(C) Ann Robinson/Cash N Bully

(C) Linda Savage/Keep Her Blonde


 

Adult      Youth      Senior


Draw List for: Youth Incentive Race 1

(C) Kaelyn Craddock/Ice Money

(C) Laney Easter/Ima Yellow Pistol

(C) Breanna James/Sanchez

 

Draw List for: Youth Incentive Race 2

(C) Whitley Burns/High Society Gal FF

(C) Kaelyn Craddock/Ice Money

(C) Laney Easter/Ima Yellow Pistol

(C) Breanna James/Sanchez

(C) Cashen Turner/Shot Of Firewater

(C) Cashen Turner/VF Call Me Famous

 

Draw List for: Youth Incentive Race 3

(C) Whitley Burns/High Society Gal FF

(C) Kaelyn Craddock/Ice Money

(C) Laney Easter/Ima Yellow Pistol

(C) Amy Ferguson/Ginger

(C) Cashen Turner/Shot Of Firewater

(C) Cashen Turner/VF Call Me Famous

Created on  May 13, 2019

Barrel Race America, Version 12.7
Copyright (C) 2004-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems
Producer: 1034 D & D Barrel Racing
Contact: Chuck Dunn