2017 Super Tour
  

Young County Arena
Graham, TX
October 6 - 8
Pre-Entries Closed September 27

*Race 1*     *Race 2*     *Race 3*

D&D Barrel Racing 2017 Super Tour Show
Race 2     Race 1      Race 3
Begins on Friday, October 13, 2017 at 6:00 pm (54 Pre-Entries)
Total Entries ???

Draw is listed by Rider Last Name
 

17 Pam Allison/MP Driftin Frenchman

11 Jamie Altman/Bet Dat Shiny Bunny

41 Addison Anlmeyer/Rollin

6 Amber Barrett/Five Ash Big Time

43 Amber Barrett/You Can Drift a Fly

22 Ann Barrett/RD

21 Cheryl Barron/Mister Hawk Bar

33 Devon Bouldin/Dwights Thirsty

34 Jackie Bouldin/Gages Indian

16 Brenda Bowers/Daisy If You May

48 Cheri Cogburn/Flit coco

35 Mary Cole/Shazoomin

36 Kathy Cribbs/Aloha Ichi

53 Janette Davis/Madam Money Perry

40 Kathy Doggett/AKA Heavy

20 Pat Dunn/Chocolate

25 Christina Easter/Special Striker

31 Laney Easter/Charlie

5 Ken English/Cats Mae Prowl

44 Ken English/Tricky Nicky Gangsta

24 Jeane Gibbs/A Charming Doll

4 Tonia Greenlees/BF Dun Itonthemoney

46 Tonia Greenlees/Dun It Kat Cody

12 Karen Heward/Running Booger

39 Alicia Honea/Cash N Bully

15 Lisa McCord/Molly

14 Laura Messer/Tags Reme

42 Penny Mitchell/Stormy

29 Sherrel Mulvaney/SS Cactus Frenchman

8 Laura Nemec/Fabulous French Moon

45 Laura Nemec/Frenchman Buggin Out

10 Becky Oglesby/Firewater Flashy Guy

3 Shelby Oglesby/Dennis Ta Menace

50 Shelby Oglesby/KN Fabulous Six Moon

9 Missy Piper/Cee Cee Uno

52 Missy Piper/Feature Me Firin

47 Patty Porter/MR.Macho T Bar

30 Nadine Powell/Bo

32 Kendra Protsman/Overdrive

38 Erin Reich/A Special Firebug

51 Erin Reich/Miss JB 088

2 Erin Reich/Quantro Jet

13 Madison Reich/EMW Cruisin Nick

26 Ann Robinson/Chasin Doc Bar

18 Linda Savage/Reds Ruby Tuesday

23 Pam Smith/Wicked

27 Mandi Thomas/Verily Quick Bugs

7 Kelly Townsend/A Rona Corona

49 Kelly Townsend/Fiddle With Grace

28 Donna Widener/ Poncho

19 Becky Yeary/Henry

37 Sheila Zant/Mel B

54 Sheila Zant/Perks Alive Lady

1 Sheila Zant/Sazzy
 

Race 1     Race 2      Race 3
Begins on Saturday, October 14, 2017 at 10:00 am (83 Pre-Entries)
Total Entries ???

Draw is listed by Rider Last Name
 

68 Pam Allison/MP Driftin Frenchman

23 Jamie Altman/Bet Dat Shiny Bunny

83 Addison Anlmeyer/Rollin

12 Amber Barrett/Five Ash Big Time

52 Amber Barrett/You Can Drift a Fly

80 Ann Barrett/RD

73 Cheryl Barron/Mister Hawk Bar

65 Madison Baty/Fueled in Excess

5 Madison Baty/MR.JB 087

17 Gina Benton/JJ Wildheatwave

29 Devon Bouldin/Dwights Thirsty

40 Jackie Bouldin/Gages Indian

36 Brenda Bowers/Daisy If You May

47 Jamie Bowers/FBW Docs Lil Recochet

79 Jamie Bowers/Oolooge

2 Jamie Bowers/Tiny Bit Of Hope

72 Jana Brothers/Honey Badger DGS

57 Mary Carter/Aspecial Firewater

39 Cheri Cogburn/Flit coco

54 Mary Cole/Cokeys Rainy Day

14 Mary Cole/Shazoomin

27 Kylee Cook/GH Jag 07

78 Debra Cooper/Rapid Firing Pass

70 Janette Davis/Madam Money Perry

71 Kathy Doggett/AKA Heavy

77 Pat Dunn/Chocolate

66 Christina Easter/Special Striker

34 Laney Easter/Charlie

16 Ken English/Cats Mae Prowl

58 Ken English/Tricky Nicky Gangsta

67 Gloria Furrh/His Name Is Floyd

9 Tonia Greenlees/BF Dun Itonthemoney

59 Tonia Greenlees/Dun It Kat Cody

30 Karen Heward/Running Booger

18 Alicia Honea/Cash N Bully

74 Heather Howard/Flit

21 Deborah Macleod/Bitty

37 Wendy Martin/ImGoodKharma

19 Lisa McCord/Molly

56 Lynnie Meeves/No Harm In Charm

32 Laura Messer/Tags Reme

82 Heather Miller/MS Dream Big

25 Penny Mitchell/Stormy

55 Valinda Moore/Famous Dr John

15 Valinda Moore/Z Rocks

20 Sherrel Mulvaney/SS Cactus Frenchman

13 Laura Nemec/Fabulous French Moon

53 Laura Nemec/Frenchman Buggin Out

38 Becky Oglesby/Firewater Flashy Guy

6 Shelby Oglesby/Dennis Ta Menace

61 Shelby Oglesby/KN Fabulous Six Moon

3 Heather Patterson/Lendon Talent

63 Heather Patterson/Lil Miss Talent

64 Missy Piper/Cee Cee Uno

26 Patty Porter/MR.Macho T Bar

31 Nadine Powell/Bo

45 Kendra Protsman/Overdrive

46 Karen Rego/Echos Runaway Bay

62 Erin Reich/A Special Firebug

7 Erin Reich/Miss JB 088

50 Madison Reich/EMW Cruisin Nick

49 Ann Robinson/Chasin Doc Bar

8 Katie Robinson/Im A Mia Three

48 Katie Robinson/Perks Gotta Halo

35 Dona Kay Rule/High Valor

11 Linda Savage/Keep Her Blonde

51 Linda Savage/Reds Ruby Tuesday

33 Racquel Spiller/Grannies Firewater

81 Debbie Summers/Shaken Shawnee Bug

24 Mandi Thomas/Verily Quick Bugs

10 Kelly Townsend/A Rona Corona

44 Kelly Townsend/Fiddle With Grace

42 Diana Ulery/EZ Jackie Luv

60 Lisa Jo Velliquette/Namgis D 44

4 Lisa Jo Velliquette/Namgis D71

69 Terry Weeks/Streak Ta Da Sky

28 Sandy Whitt/Sweet Fireball

41 Donna Widener/ Poncho

22 Rhonda Wilson/Dealingin Frenchcash

76 Sheila Zant/Mel B

43 Sheila Zant/Perks Alive Lady

1 Sheila Zant/Sazzy

75 Brandi Zimmer/ROH Docslil Rosie
 

Race 1      Race 3      Race 2
Begins on Sunday, October 15, 2017 at 9:00 am (74 Pre-Entries)
Total Entries ???

Draw is listed by Rider Last Name

30 Pam Allison/MP Driftin Frenchman

55 Jamie Altman/Bet Dat Shiny Bunny

39 Addison Anlmeyer/Rollin

3 Amber Barrett/Five Ash Big Time

54 Amber Barrett/You Can Drift a Fly

27 Ann Barrett/RD

66 Cheryl Barron/Mister Hawk Bar

61 Madison Baty/Fueled in Excess

5 Madison Baty/MR.JB 087

33 Gina Benton/JJ Wildheatwave

41 Devon Bouldin/Dwights Thirsty

23 Jackie Bouldin/Gages Indian

47 Brenda Bowers/Daisy If You May

71 Jana Brothers/Honey Badger DGS

7 Nikki Cain/Justa Royal Streak

63 Nikki Cain/Shaken Baby Shakem

18 Mary Carter/Aspecial Firewater

74 Cheri Cogburn/Flit coco

67 Mary Cole/Cokeys Rainy Day

11 Mary Cole/Shazoomin

46 Kylee Cook/GH Jag 07

29 Debra Cooper/Rapid Firing Pass

16 Kathy Cribbs/Aloha Ichi

59 Janette Davis/Madam Money Perry

44 Kathy Doggett/AKA Heavy

53 Christina Easter/Special Striker

42 Laney Easter/Charlie

12 Ken English/Cats Mae Prowl

48 Ken English/Tricky Nicky Gangsta

38 Gloria Furrh/His Name Is Floyd

17 Jeane Gibbs/A Charming Doll

13 Tonia Greenlees/BF Dun Itonthemoney

70 Tonia Greenlees/Dun It Kat Cody

45 Karen Heward/Running Booger

62 Alicia Honea/Cash N Bully

57 Heather Howard/Flit

25 Deborah Macleod/Bitty

20 Lisa McCord/Molly

19 Lynnie Meeves/No Harm In Charm

43 Laura Messer/Tags Reme

22 Heather Miller/MS Dream Big

49 Penny Mitchell/Stormy

60 Valinda Moore/Famous Dr John

4 Valinda Moore/Z Rocks

40 Sherrel Mulvaney/SS Cactus Frenchman

10 Laura Nemec/Fabulous French Moon

56 Laura Nemec/Frenchman Buggin Out

72 Becky Oglesby/Firewater Flashy Guy

6 Shelby Oglesby/Dennis Ta Menace

52 Shelby Oglesby/KN Fabulous Six Moon

9 Heather Patterson/Lendon Talent

65 Heather Patterson/Lil Miss Talent

32 Patty Porter/MR.Macho T Bar

58 Nadine Powell/Bo

14 Kendra Protsman/Overdrive

51 Karen Rego/Echos Runaway Bay

24 Ann Robinson/Chasin Doc Bar

8 Katie Robinson/Im A Mia Three

64 Katie Robinson/Perks Gotta Halo

36 Dona Kay Rule/High Valor

15 Linda Savage/Keep Her Blonde

34 Racquel Spiller/Grannies Firewater

21 Debbie Summers/Shaken Shawnee Bug

73 Mandi Thomas/Verily Quick Bugs

2 Kelly Townsend/A Rona Corona

68 Kelly Townsend/Fiddle With Grace

37 Diana Ulery/EZ Jackie Luv

31 Sandy Whitt/Sweet Fireball

28 Donna Widener/ Poncho

50 Rhonda Wilson/Dealingin Frenchcash

26 Becky Yeary/Henry

69 Sheila Zant/Mel B

35 Sheila Zant/Perks Alive Lady

1 Sheila Zant/Sazzy
 

Created on  September 30, 2017

Barrel Race America, Version 12.7
Copyright (C) 2004-2017 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems
Producer: 1034 D & D Barrel Racing, Show Date: 10/06/17
Contact: Chuck Dunn
Location: Young County Arena, Graham, TX